Classifiche 7° edizione 2018

Classifica generale 14 km

ArrivoNr .TempoAtletaCat.
1661:38:59Raffaele Teza1° M
2551:47:23Fabrizio Pumtel2° M
3971:51:30Mattia Zoia3° M
4861:58:02Fabio Marcon4° M
5142:01:27Stefano Cipriani5° M
6812:01:53Andrich Ivo6° M
7462:02:03Luciano Meneghel7° M
8212:02:28Luca Dassie'8° M
9652:03:21Lorenzo Teza
10852:09:27Mauro Zanella
11592:10:37Marco Savi
12232:10:47Daniele De Bona
1382:10:49Giorgio Bonotto
14322:10:41Daniele Franco
15332:14:06Valerio girotto
16412:15:03Luca Maset
17522:15:05Giuliano Panizzo
18622:16:37Simone Segat
19562:16:57Federico Rado
20482:20:17Fabio Miotto
2152:23:14Dante Bigaran
22962:27:30Eddy Casagrande
23362:27:45Gianfranco Lorenzet
2462:28:38Alberto Boccato
25152:28:49Eugenio Collodel
26452:29:04Telemaco Menegaldo
27602:29:27SilverioScalzotto
28172:30:36Alessandro Costa
29352:32:45Fabrizio Gumirato
30492:32:43Francesca Nardi1° F
31442:32:44Davide Mattiuzzo
32822:33:44Massimo Segoni
3372:34:46Ornella Bona2° F
34122:35:28Valentino Casolin
35132:35:28Claudio Checchin
36642:36:08Alessandro Stefani
37192:36:21Gabriella D'Agostini3° F
38752:36:34Federico Montagner
39832:37:10Alberto Nardese
40342:38:16Alessio Gumirato
41162:39:08Michela Conte4° F
42842:41:00Alberto Poles
43392:43:00Sergio Martin
44632:44:00Federica Simeoni5° F
45512:46:00Elisa Pagnacco6° F
46292:48:00Fabrizio Fagherazzi
47932:52:00Filippo Codato
48782:52:00Luca Antoniazzi
49102:53:00Stefano Campello
50732:56:00Riccardo Zunnelli
51282:56:00Adriana Fagan7° F
52982:58:00Paolo Lorenzon
53382:59:00Alessandro Marchese
54532:59:00Loris Pasa
55693:02:00Monica Torres8° F
56993:03:00Andrea Misericordia
57203:03:00Lorenza Dal Vera
58373:03:00Mirco Lovisotto
59683:07:00Terenzio Tonello
60423:14:00Maurizio Maso
61713:24:00Mara Zannellato
62763:32:00Romeo Dorigo
631003:32:00Emil Tufa

Classifica generale 10 km

ArrivoNr .TempoAtletaCat.
12010:59:39Herris Costa1° M
21851:06:11Piergiorgio Crepaz2° M
31971:06:20Martino Gottardo3° M
41681:11:08Leo Biasi
5901:14:26Filippo Votta
62121:15:28Alessandro Lucchini
71821:15:43Patrizia Zanette1° F
81831:23:27Rory Polles
91841:25:08Gianmaria Mazzon
101731:27:25Alberto Pagnin
11911:27:31Fausto Ciprian
121901:27:37Pietro De Nardo
13271:29:40Gianmaria Fabbro
142101:29:41Oscar Maset
15401:29:42Delfino Maset
16501:35:52Maurizio Olto
172001:35:59Antonio Marin
181891:35:57Rolando Prizzer
19701:36:13Daniele Visnadi
201671:36:14Simone Rosin
211681:36:15Niccolo' Stevanato
22661:38:38Raffaele Teza
23891:39:28Simonetta dal Zotto2° F
241941:39:47Monica Scussel3° F
251741:42:40Silvia Guide
261951:43:59Alessandra De battisti
272151:45:00Roberta Colusso
281981:45:00Cinzia dalla Torre
291991:45:00Gabriella Buosi
301861:47:00Tiziana Pavan
312051:47:00Pinarel Ivano
32761:47:00Federico Montagner
332041:47:00Daniela Vidotto
34771:48:00Trevisan Giulio
35741:48:00Chiara pinarel
36241:48:00Mirela Djurievic
372181:49:00Ignazio Campigotto
381911:53:00Franco Mason
392111:54:00Benvenuto Marchesin
402161:54:00Nadia Cattai
411961:55:00Marina Gattel
422172:08:00Manuela Canevese
432072:08:00Luciano Zamuner
441882:14:00Dalla Torre Michela
451802:23:00Rosanna Carrer
461792:23:00Paola Modanese
47922:23:00Davide Lugato
48572:24:00Daniele Santin
491872:26:00Agostino Ciprian
502032:32:00Giorgio Michieli
511932:32:00Andrea Pavanetto
521922:32:00Marta Passarella
531812:34:00Claudio Mezzalira
541762:34:00Francesca Sagricco
552092:40:00Arianna Olto
562202:40:00Margaret Aldrigo
571722:48:00Silvia Marguglia
58982:52:00Paolo Lorenzon
591712:52:00Francesco Coupon
601702:52:00Chiara Camon
611752:54:00Monica Pellizzon
621772:54:00Sonia Cescon